2013 · 82,590 mi · FWD

2013 Ford Focus

SE
VIN 1FADP3F25DL206352
$6,995
2013 Ford Focus for sale at I90 Auto Group LLC
Mileage
82,590
Drivetrain
FWD
Engine
2.0L I4
Transmission
Automatic
Fuel
Gasoline

Every button captures your name and number so the desk can reply in minutes — no long forms.

Why this one
More equipment
  • Tire Pressure Monitoring
  • Side Airbags
  • Knee Airbags
  • Front Airbags
Pricing, in the open
Vehicle price$6,995
Dealer documentation fee$175
Sales tax (estimated, before any trade credit)$560
Title & registration (estimated)$200
NYS inspection$21
Estimated out‑the‑door$7,951

Estimate for illustration. Final figures depend on your county, trade‑in, and financing.

Where to find it
I90 Auto Group LLC
4383 Ny-30 Amsterdam, Amsterdam, NY 12010
See all inventory →
Get directions
2013 Ford Focus$6,995

Common questions

Can I get financing for this 2013 Ford Focus?
Yes. I90 Auto Group LLC works with every credit situation — good, bad, rebuilding, or brand new. The online application takes about two minutes and goes straight to the dealership: https://i90auto.com/lot/i90-auto-group-llc/financing
Can I trade in my current vehicle?
Yes — I90 Auto Group LLC accepts trade-ins, and your trade's value can go toward this 2013 Ford Focus. Start an appraisal at https://i90auto.com/lot/i90-auto-group-llc/trade or bring it by.
Can I test drive the 2013 Ford Focus?
Absolutely. call or text +15183604479 and they'll have it ready when you arrive.
Where can I see the 2013 Ford Focus in person?
At I90 Auto Group LLC, 4383 Ny-30 Amsterdam, Amsterdam, NY 12010. Call or text +15183604479 first and they'll pull it up front.
2013 Ford Focus for Sale in Amsterdam, NY | I90 Auto Group LLC